Público Alvo

Crianças
Adolescentes
Jovens
Adultos
Idosos
Mulheres
Homens
Famílias
Portadores de Deficiência
Desempregados
Detentos
Moradores de Rua
  • slide-regiaoabc.jpg
  • slide-busca.jpg
  • Direitos Humanos

São Bernardo do Campo

Banespa São Bernardo
Av. Kennedy, 1.155 – Anchieta
4125-8634

Triângulo Esporte Clube – TEC
Rua Cristovão de Barros, 236 - Assunção

Associação Desportiva para Deficientes Físicos de SBC
Rua Benedetto Marson, 35 – Assunção
4330-3772

Clube Esportivo Vila Baeta Neves
Rua Maria de Fátima, 504 – Baeta Neves

Esporte Clube Madureira
Rua Óseas de Paula Campos, 85 – Baeta Neves
4337-7010

Esporte Clube Batistini
Rua das Flores, 400 - Batistini

Associação Sambernardense de Atletismo
Rua Martins Pena, 174 – Demarchi
4351-2093

Sociedade Esportiva Jd. Detrit
Rua das Perobas, 200 – Dos Casa
4109-0452

Sociedade Esportiva Bairro dos Finco
Rua Izidoro Venzol, 240 – Dos Finco
4354-8094

Esporte Clube Unidos do Ferrazópolis
Rua Romildo Ceola, 5 – Ferrazópolis

Esporte Clube Palmeirinha
Rua Atibaia, 585 – Ferrazópolis
4335-9297

Associação de Judô São Bernardo
Rua Angelina Ronchi Martin Bianco, 25 – Jd. Beatriz
4423-2151

Sociedade Esportiva Corinthians
Rua Guilherme Lorenzoni, 504 – Jd. Esmeralda
4352-5851

Lavínia Esporte Clube
Av. Capitão casa, 1.500 – Jd. Lavínia
4353-0440

Esporte Clube Palestrinha
Rua Norberto Esteves, s/nº - Jd. Nazareth
4392-6740

Centro de Treinamento Claudio Kano
Rua Olavo Bilac, 240 – Jd. Olavo Bilac
4125-5165

Esporte Clube Orlandina
Rua Afonsina, 411 – Jd. Orlandina
4368-8724

Esporte Clube Orquídeas
Estrada do Poney Club, 1.583 – Jd. Orquídeas
4358-3716

Sociedade Amigos Jardins Valdibia, Lauro Gomes e Adjacências
Rua Sebastião Souto, 15 – Jd. Valdibia
4396-6707

Sociedade Esportiva São Leopoldo
Rua Padre Carmelo, 62 – Jordanópolis
4121-7715

Sociedade Esportiva do Parque Selecta
Av. Pedro Mendes, s/nº - Montanhão
4127-8268

Santa Cruz Futebol Clube
Rua Um, s/nº - N. Sta Cruz
4357-4752

Esporte Clube Vanguarda
Alameda Dom Pedro de Alcântara, 1.302 – Nova Petrópolis

Associação Cultural e Recreativa da Paulicéia
Rua Pedro de Toledo, 320 – Paulicéia
4992-4080

Esporte Clube Vila Paulicéia
Rua Pedro de Toledo, 400 - Paulicéia

Meninos Futebol Clube
Av. Caminho do Mar, 3.222 – Rudge Ramos
4368-8845

Associação Atlética Acadêmica Metodista
Rua do Sacramento, 230 – Rudge Ramos
4366-5539

Grêmio Esportivo de Vilas Unidas
Rua Antônio Simionato, 375 – Sta Terezinha
4345-4166

Grêmio Esportivo Taboão
Praça da Bíblia, 30 – Taboão

Clube Atlético Tatetos
Estrada Alberto Silva, 500 – Tatetos
4174-5312

Esporte Clube DER
Rua E, 1 – Vila das Paineiras

Sociedade Cultural e Recreativa Alameda Glória
Rua Príncipe Humberto, 315 – Vila Duzi
4125-7667

Sociedade Esportiva Vila São José
Rua 1.334, s/nº - Vila São José

Esporte Clube Bola de Ouro
Rua da Comunidade, s/nº - Vila São Pedro

Serviço Social da Industria – SESI
Rua Suécia, 900 – Assunção
4109-2176

Movimento de Expansão Social Católica – MESC
Av. Robert Kennedy, 2113 – Assunção
4109-5551

Associação dos Funcionários Públicos do Município de SBC 
Rua 28 de Outubro, 61 – Centro
4345-4366

 

sicak video

film izle

sicak video

Film izle

film izle